Website Manager

WARWICK LITTLE LEAGUE

2018 Tournament Teams

8-10 Baseball
Manager - Jimmy Young
Coaches - Dave Ellis, Will O'Berry

Connor Castillo
Nathan Cochran
Cameron Eicher
Ethan Ellis
Bryant Hurt
Graham Hutchens
Parker Jones
Jaylin Jubray
Hunter Manning
Andrew McCarter
Chris Mowery
Blake O'Berry
Easton Young
 

 


8-10 Softball
Manager - Scottie Farra
Coaches - Johanna Beazley, Derek Harris

Cameron Carpenter
Brielle Creque
Ayla Dixon
Taylor Farra
Abigail Framo
Kimani Grady
Madelyn Harris
Makayla Kahae-Hall
Ariana Morgan
Ave Risati
Brooklyn Roberts
Kaylynn Thomas
Bailey Tilley


9-11 Baseball
Manager - Ben Clark
Coaches - James Howard, Scott Sundeen

Liam Barnstead 
Gabe Christian
Benjamin Clark
Russel Clark
Joey Lowder
Nehemiah Mix
Konner Moody
Chase Murray
Jonathan Saucedo
Tyler Sundeen
Craig Williams
Luke Woodard
Michael Zugarek


10-12 Baseball
Manager - Rodger Stuffel
Coaches - James Howard, Mike Jones

Marshall Beasley
Keith Brinkley
Brayden Chase
RJ Foskett
Matthew Howard 
Henry Hutchens
Chance Jones
Kasey Jones
Sean Leech
Gavin Monteith
Shane Reimann
Jeremy Riedmiller
Nolan Stuffel


10-12 Softball
Manager - Greg Ingalls
Coaches - Mike Holley, Misti Stowell


Brooklyn Gregory
Gabby Hardy
Michayla Holley
Emma Ingalls
Brooke Jarvis
Breanna Patierno
Taylor Pryor
Mana Risati
Danielle Stowell
Gracey Strickland
Leann Vo
Mirissa Welcher
Natalie Welcher

Junior Baseball
Manager - Rashard Pearson
Coaches -  Lee Chapman, Loftin Herring

Nate Becker
Matthew Chapman
Mason Davis
Cameron Hanson
Colin Herring
Trace Lewis
Bryson Monk
Karson Moody
Tyler Reimann
Christian Rodgers
Sean Ryan
Charlie Tuzzolo

Senior Baseball
Manager - Sean Steele
Coaches - Bryan Sheets, Mark Woodard

Travis Evans
Carter Green
Josiah Hughes
Blake Lupico
Patrick Patterson
Grayson Phillips
Jay Richardson
Ian Sheets
Jarrod Siler
Connor Steele
Chase Toland
Dalton Westphal
Philip Woodard




Privacy Statement  |  Terms of Use |  TSHQ License Agreement |  Copyright © 2019 Warwick Little League Login